CC 2021 SM & Suomen Cup

A & B SM

#Kilpailija:24/424/7Yhteensä
1., Salin Roni, EMK202545
2., Leino Jiri, TMK222244
3., Ahtila Antti, HlMK151833
4., Henriksson Paavo, PMK112031
5., Bergman Dick, SiMK131629
6., Mäkinen Tommi, PMK121426
7., Pohjola Eemil, JSMK25-25
8., Harju Riku, KurEC91524
9., Meisola Ville, MieMK18-18
10., Knuuttila Jere, KeMS61218
11., Laankoski Niklas, KaMoKe16-16
12., Olenius Henry, SiMK14-14
13., Putkonen Rasmus, JSMK-1313
14., Keurulainen Aksu, KonnMK/UA-1111
15., Sundelin Teemu, PMK10-10
16., Karvonen Tero, MC-kitee-1010
17., Tyni Jarkko, HlMK-99
18., Raekallio Miikka, KiMK-88
19., Kaapeli Eetu, TuMK8-8
20., Tengman Otto, RiMPKK7-7
21., Tuominen Pasi, PMK-77
22., Wiman Henri, MSMK-66
23., Salo Atte, AsikMK5-5
24., Häkli Tero, PMK-55
25., Ihalainen Janne, MieMK4-4
26., Kujala Sami, E-PMMK-44
27., Katainen Jesse, MieMK-33
28., Rantanen Janne, VMK3-3
29., Korkia-aho Atte, E-PMMK2-2
30., Grönqvist Jan, SiMK-22
31., Nieminen Toni, KeMS1-1
32., Tenhunen Ville, SiiVe-11

Naiset Suomen Cup

#Kilpailija:24/424/7Yhteensä
1., Mielonen Janette, P-KMK222547
2., Mäntylä Melissa, SsMK251540
3., Turkki Iina, JSMK201636
4., Lampinen Riina, JSMK181836
5., Sainio Sanna, PMK152035
6., Mäkinen Viivi-Maria, JSMK161430
7., Forsgren Vilma, OriMK111324
8., Nummela Anu, KaMoKe-2222
9., Elo Nelli, PMK81220
10., Leinonen Karoliina, AsikMK51116
11., Hakulinen Taru, EMK14-14
12., Vesterinen Esmeralda, LoSMK13-13
13., Heikkala Jutta, RiMPKK12-12
14., Seppänen Emma, HyMK-1010
15., Honkanen Jenni, NjMK10-10
16., Wasström Sanna, FMS9-9
17., Käpynen Milja, KaMoKe7-7
18., Reinola Hanna, KMK6-6
19., Heinonen Kiia, AsikMK4-4
20., Solala Jane, KaMoKe3-3
21., Miettinen Tiina, HlMK2-2
22., Koivula Susanna, TMK1-1

U20 Suomen Cup

#Kilpailija:24/424/7Yhteensä
1., Enjala Tiitus, KeMS252550
2., Puotsaari Niko, SaMK182240
3., Forsgren Janus, OriMK132033
4., Ahokas Juho, LoSMK151833
5., Puhakainen Samuli, HlMK22-22
6., Mikkola Markus, NMK51520
7., Kalatie Kaapo, KarkMK20-20
8., Juhola Albert, MäntsMK16-16
9., Ritari Leevi, E-PMMK-1616
10., Laitinen Jimi, KonnMK/UA14-14
11., Laakso Juha-Pekka, HlMK-1414
12., Hakulinen Joni, SsMK12-12
13., Hokkanen Niko, HlMK11-11
14., Löflund Arttu, HlMK10-10
15., Savolainen Eetu, SsMK9-9
16., Hämäläinen Aaro, OriMK8-8
17., Ahlsten Atte-Juhani, HlMK7-7
18., Niskanen Jalmari, HlMK6-6
19., Kuikka Aapo, HlMK4-4

V40 Suomen Cup

#Kilpailija:24/424/7Yhteensä
1., Mukkala Janne, VMK222547
2., Kärkkäinen Sami, RCK182038
3., Leander Janne, VMK152237
4., Kätkytniemi Santeri, HlMK141529
5., Nurminen Jari, HeMK101828
6., Karma Mika, HyKoKe25-25
7., Ruokolahti Jere, EMK71623
8., Manninen Tero, E-PMMK20-20
9., Laahanen Jari, KonnMK/UA41418
10., Lehtiö Lari, KarkMK16-16
11., Ollila Mika, JSMK13-13
12., Kallioinen Arto, HyKoKe12-12
13., Myllys Tomi, HMK11-11
14., Myllynen Teemu, HyKoKe9-9
15., Koskela Jarno, OriMK8-8
16., Jarkkola Tommi, ME-Racing6-6
17., Vahla Jarkko, KyMoke5-5
18., Koski Janne, HyKoKe3-3
19., Malmikoski Kai, KyMoke2-2
20., Nikander Matti, HlMK1-1

V50 Suomen Cup

#Kilpailija:24/424/7Yhteensä
1., Soanjärvi Timo, JSENS202242
2., Mäntynen Jouni, JSMK151429
3., Pahlberg Niko, TMK131528
4., Ritari Harri, E-PMMK62026
5., Puotsaari Juha, SaMK-2525
6., Ikonen Sami, KaMoKe25-25
7., Virolainen Tom, NMK22-22
8., Laine Antti, HyKoKe18-18
9., Rantaniemi Tero, OMK-1818
10., Kakko Jorma, KaMoKe-1616
11., Koivusaari Tapio, HlMK16-16
12., Valo Pekka, E-PMMK14-14
13., Raekallio Markus, KiMK-1313
14., Pellinen Mikael, HyMK-1212
15., Pöhö Pekka, RiMPKK12-12
16., Viertoma Harri, HyKoKe11-11
17., Leppänen Tapio, JSMK-1111
18., Jokela Ari, RiMPKK-1010
19., Pihlajaniemi Kari, EMK10-10
20., Ståhl Martti, NMK9-9
21., Kujala Hannu, FMS-99
22., Karhumaa Jaakko, VMK8-8
23., Jokinen Arto, VMK7-7
24., Vuori Mika, TMK5-5
25., Korkkinen Lauri, HyKoKe4-4
26., Rannikko Antti, SiMK3-3
27., Mannila Miikka, SyMK2-2
28., Vilander Petri, KaMoKe1-1